Kalendář akcí

P Ú S Č P S N
29
Víkendové výsledky
Týdenní program 29. 1. –⁠ 4. 2. 2024
30
Týdenní program 29. 1. –⁠ 4. 2. 2024
31
Týdenní program 29. 1. –⁠ 4. 2. 2024
1
Týdenní program 29. 1. –⁠ 4. 2. 2024
2
Týdenní program 29. 1. –⁠ 4. 2. 2024
3
Týdenní program 29. 1. –⁠ 4. 2. 2024
4
Týdenní program 29. 1. –⁠ 4. 2. 2024
5
Víkendové výsledky
Týdenní program 5. 2. –⁠ 11. 2. 2024
6
Týdenní program 5. 2. –⁠ 11. 2. 2024
7
Týdenní program 5. 2. –⁠ 11. 2. 2024
8
Týdenní program 5. 2. –⁠ 11. 2. 2024
9
Týdenní program 5. 2. –⁠ 11. 2. 2024
10
Týdenní program 5. 2. –⁠ 11. 2. 2024
11
Týdenní program 5. 2. –⁠ 11. 2. 2024
12
Víkendové výsledky
Týdenní program 12. 2. –⁠ 18. 2. 2024
13
Týdenní program 12. 2. –⁠ 18. 2. 2024
14
Týdenní program 12. 2. –⁠ 18. 2. 2024
15
Týdenní program 12. 2. –⁠ 18. 2. 2024
16
Pozvánka na Fotbalový ples
Týdenní program 12. 2. –⁠ 18. 2. 2024
17
Týdenní program 12. 2. –⁠ 18. 2. 2024
18
Týdenní program 12. 2. –⁠ 18. 2. 2024
19
Víkendové výsledky
Týdenní program 19. 2. –⁠ 25. 2. 2024
20
Týdenní program 19. 2. –⁠ 25. 2. 2024
21
Týdenní program 19. 2. –⁠ 25. 2. 2024
22
Týdenní program 19. 2. –⁠ 25. 2. 2024
23
Týdenní program 19. 2. –⁠ 25. 2. 2024
24
Týdenní program 19. 2. –⁠ 25. 2. 2024
25
Týdenní program 19. 2. –⁠ 25. 2. 2024
26 27 28 29 1 2 3
Drobečková navigace

Úvod > Aktuality > Víkendové výsledky

Víkendové výsledky



Datum konání:
29.5.2023

ŠSK Bílovec

  • U8
    • ŠSK Bílovec 15:10 Starý Jičín
  • U9
    • Příbor 4:15 ŠSK Bílovec
  • U10
    • ŠSK Bílovec 6:16 Starý Jičín
  • U11
    • Příbor 5:11 ŠSK Bílovec
  • U12
    • Přerov 6:2 ŠSK Bílovec
  • U13
    • Přerov 1:22 ŠSK Bílovec
  • U14
    • ŠSK Bílovec 6:4 FC Vsetín
  • U15
    • ŠSK Bílovec 5:2 FC Vsetín

 FC Bílovec

  • Muži
    • FC Bílovec 1:3 TJ Hlubina
      • střelci: Martin Limanovský
  • U19
    • Třinec B 4:2 FC Bílovec
  • U17
    • Třinec B 6:1 FC Bílovec

Volejbal

  • Mladší žákyně
    • Volejbalový turnaj
      • Pořadí
        • 1. Nový Jičín A
        • 2. Hradec Králové
        • 3. Prostějov
        • 4. Letohrad,
        • 5. Olomouc
        • 6. ŠSK Bílovec
        • 7. Frýdek Místek A
        • 8. Vyškov
        • 9. Nový Jičín B
        • 10. Frýdek Místek B
      • Fotogalerie